Das A-Finale

Pl. Name DWZ Verein 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 Pkt. Wert.
1 Spieß, Gunter 2393 / IM ESV Nickelhütte Aue 3 3 1 3 3 3 1 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 38 234,3
2 Langheinrich, Ferenc 2390 ESV Lok Sömmerda 0 3 3 3 1 0 3 3 3 3 1 3 3 3 32 188,3
3 Womacka, Mathias 2428 / GM USG Chemnitz 0 0 3 3 3 3 1 1 3 3 3 3 3 3 32 181,0
4 Hiebel, Johannes 2295 / FM Dresden 1 0 0 0 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 31 157,7
5 Albert, Jörg 2003 SV Eiche Reichenbrand 0 0 0 3 0 3 3 3 0 3 3 3 3 3 27 137,0
6 Bellers, Frank 2192 SV Königsspringer Herford 0 1 0 0 3 3 3 0 1 3 3 3 3 3 26 133,0
7 Schürer, Ralph 1990 SVM Wilkau-Haßlau 0 3 0 0 0 0 3 3 3 1 3 0 3 3 22 111,7
8 Peil, Christoph 2045 ESV Nickelhütte Aue 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 3 3 3 3 0 3 18 83,3
9 Birkner, Frank 2000 Zwickauer SC 0 0 1 0 0 3 0 1 3 0 1 3 3 0 15 79,3
10 Glasewald, Stefan 1976 SV Dresden-Striesen 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 3 13 64,7
11 Haustein, Mario 1966 BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 3 3 3 1 0 0 11 50,7
12 Rehm, Ulrich 1972 SV 1992 Treuen 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3 0 0 3 3 11 47,7
13 Gritz, Thomas 1848 BSC Rapid Chemnitz 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 1 3 0 3 10 46,7
14 Völkel, Gerd 1910 Zwickauer SC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3 0 3 0 9 40,0
15 Dr. Schmidt, Günter 1977 SV Eiche Reichenbrand 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 3 9 36,0
Ø DWZ: 2092,3


Pl. Name DWZ Verein 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. 14. 15.
1 Spieß, Gunter 2393 / IM ESV Nickelhütte Aue 3 6 9 12 15 × 18 21 24 27 30 33 34 37 38
2 Langheinrich, Ferenc 2390 ESV Lok Sömmerda 3 3 6 9 12 15 15 × 18 21 24 25 26 29 32
3 Womacka, Mathias 2428 / GM USG Chemnitz 3 6 9 12 15 18 × 19 22 25 28 31 32 32 32
4 Hiebel, Johannes 2295 / FM Dresden 3 6 9 12 × 12 15 18 21 21 24 27 28 28 31
5 Albert, Jörg 2003 SV Eiche Reichenbrand 3 6 6 6 9 9 12 15 15 18 18 21 24 27 ×
6 Bellers, Frank 2192 SV Königsspringer Herford 3 6 × 6 6 9 12 15 18 21 21 21 22 25 26
7 Schürer, Ralph 1990 SVM Wilkau-Haßlau 0 3 4 7 7 10 10 10 10 13 × 16 16 19 22
8 Peil, Christoph 2045 ESV Nickelhütte Aue 0 3 6 9 12 12 12 13 × 13 16 16 16 17 18
9 Birkner, Frank 2000 Zwickauer SC 0 0 3 × 3 3 3 6 9 10 13 13 14 15 15
10 Glasewald, Stefan 1976 SV Dresden-Striesen 0 0 0 0 3 6 9 9 9 9 9 × 12 12 13
11 Haustein, Mario 1966 BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 0 0 1 1 1 1 4 4 4 × 7 8 11 11 11
12 Rehm, Ulrich 1972 SV 1992 Treuen × 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 6 7 7 8 8 11 11
13 Gritz, Thomas 1848 BSC Rapid Chemnitz 0 0 0 0 3 6 6 6 6 6 6 7 7 × 10
14 Völkel, Gerd 1910 Zwickauer SC 0 × 0 0 0 3 3 6 6 6 6 6 9 9 9
15 Dr. Schmidt, Günter 1977 SV Eiche Reichenbrand 3 3 3 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 × 6 9
× = spielfrei

© 2014 Schachklub Kirchberg, E-Mail: sk.kirchberg@yahoo.de