Das C-Finale

Pl. Name DWZ Verein 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 Pkt. Wert.
31 Schuffenhauer, Uwe 1997 SVM Wilkau-Haßlau 1 1 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 0 3 3 3 3 35 212,0
32 Watzke, Birger 2146 SZ Elstertal Langenberg 1 3 0 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 0 3 3 3 34 202,7
33 Friedel, Manuel 1660 ESV Nickelhütte Aue 1 0 3 3 1 0 3 3 0 3 3 3 3 3 29 163,3
34 Kaiser, Arndt 1700 SK Kirchberg/Sa. 0 3 0 3 1 0 3 1 3 3 3 3 3 3 29 162,3
35 Dr. Schwier, Gerd 1743 SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 24 110,0
36 Kottwitz, Daniel 1913 SZ Elstertal Langenberg 0 0 1 1 3 0 3 0 3 0 3 3 3 3 23 117,3
37 Schmidt, Torsten 1927 SVM Wilkau-Haßlau 0 0 3 3 0 3 0 0 1 1 3 3 1 3 21 122,0
38 Bach, Jens 1882 SG CX Schwarzenberg 0 0 0 0 3 0 3 0 3 3 3 3 0 3 21 107,0
39 Liebs, Thomas 1642 SV Görlitz 1990 0 0 0 1 0 3 3 3 0 3 3 0 3 1 20 114,0
40 Pekrul, Elmer 1791 SK König Plauen 0 0 3 0 0 0 1 0 3 3 0 3 3 3 19 90,0
41 Ketzscher, Roland 1851 TSV IFA Chemnitz 3 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 0 0 0 3 3 3 16 83,0
42 Höhne, Peter 1824 TSV IFA Chemnitz 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 1 3 3 16 80,3
43 Karaev, Isman 1613 SV Empor West Zwickau 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 1 3 3 10 33,3
44 Rudolph, Detlef 1529 SG CX Schwarzenberg 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 3 7 29,0
45 Roßner, Erik - Chemnitz 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 6,7
Ø DWZ: 1801,3


Pl. Name DWZ Verein 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. 14. 15.
31 Schuffenhauer, Uwe 1997 SVM Wilkau-Haßlau 3 6 9 12 15 16 19 22 × 25 28 31 34 35 35
32 Watzke, Birger 2146 SZ Elstertal Langenberg 3 6 6 × 9 12 15 18 21 24 27 30 30 31 34
33 Friedel, Manuel 1660 ESV Nickelhütte Aue 3 6 × 9 12 13 16 19 20 23 23 26 26 29 29
34 Kaiser, Arndt 1700 SK Kirchberg/Sa. 3 3 6 7 7 10 × 10 13 16 17 20 23 26 29
35 Dr. Schwier, Gerd 1743 SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 0 0 3 3 3 6 6 9 12 × 15 18 21 21 24
36 Kottwitz, Daniel 1913 SZ Elstertal Langenberg 3 3 3 6 9 9 12 12 13 16 17 17 20 23 ×
37 Schmidt, Torsten 1927 SVM Wilkau-Haßlau 1 4 4 7 7 10 13 13 14 15 15 × 18 18 21
38 Bach, Jens 1882 SG CX Schwarzenberg 0 3 6 9 12 15 15 15 15 15 15 18 × 18 21
39 Liebs, Thomas 1642 SV Görlitz 1990 × 0 3 4 4 4 7 10 13 13 16 16 16 19 20
40 Pekrul, Elmer 1791 SK König Plauen 0 3 3 3 3 3 6 × 6 7 10 13 16 19 19
41 Ketzscher, Roland 1851 TSV IFA Chemnitz 3 3 6 6 6 × 6 6 7 10 10 10 13 13 16
42 Höhne, Peter 1824 TSV IFA Chemnitz 0 × 3 6 9 9 9 12 12 12 15 15 15 16 16
43 Karaev, Isman 1613 SV Empor West Zwickau 0 0 0 0 3 6 6 9 9 9 × 9 9 10 10
44 Rudolph, Detlef 1529 SG CX Schwarzenberg 1 4 4 4 × 4 4 4 7 7 7 7 7 7 7
45 Roßner, Erik - Chemnitz 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 × 1
× = spielfrei

© 2014 Schachklub Kirchberg, E-Mail: sk.kirchberg@yahoo.de