Das D-Finale

Pl. Name DWZ Verein 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 Pkt. Wert.
46 Linnert, Niklas 1528 SK König Plauen 0 1 3 3 0 3 3 1 3 1 3 3 3 27 147,0
47 Bach, Michael 1696 SG CX Schwarzenberg 3 0 3 3 0 3 3 3 3 0 0 0 3 24 151,0
48 Kapplick, Dirk 1705 SK 1958 Geringswalde 1 3 3 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 3 3 0 23 133,7
49 Müller, Janko 1749 SV Gaildorf 0 0 0 3 3 0 3 1 3 3 3 3 1 23 122,7
50 Löffler, Bernd 1815 SVM Wilkau-Haßlau 0 0 1 0 0 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 1 23 117,0
51 Lassahn, Holger 1872 SC Lindau 3 3 3 0 3 1 0 0 1 3 1 3 1 22 139,0
52 Wolf, Roland 1635 SK Kirchberg/Sa. 0 0 3 3 0 1 3 3 0 3 1 3 1 21 117,0
53 Berger, Matthias 1672 SG CX Schwarzenberg 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 3 0 3 3 3 3 18 81,0
54 Helmrich, Daniel 1553 SK König Plauen 1 0 3 1 0 3 0 0 3 0 1 1 3 16 91,7
55 Knabe, Sascha 1668 SC Reichenbach 0 0 0 0 0 1 3 3 0 0 3 3 3 16 74,3
56 Schäfer, Helmut - SK Kirchberg/Sa. 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 1 1 3 15 79,0
57 Stephan, Achim 1501 SK 1958 Geringswalde 0 3 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 1 3 3 13 63,7
58 Fischer, André 1342 Burgstädter TSV 1878 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 3 8 41,3
59 Weiß, Jens 1661 SK Kirchberg/Sa. 0 0 3 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 52,7
Ø DWZ: 1645,9


Pl. Name DWZ Verein 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13.
46 Linnert, Niklas 1528 SK König Plauen 3 3 6 7 8 9 12 15 18 18 21 24 27
47 Bach, Michael 1696 SG CX Schwarzenberg 3 3 6 9 12 12 12 15 18 21 24 24 24
48 Kapplick, Dirk 1705 SK 1958 Geringswalde 3 6 7 10 13 14 17 20 23 23 23 23 23
49 Müller, Janko 1749 SV Gaildorf 3 3 4 7 7 10 13 13 13 16 19 22 23
50 Löffler, Bernd 1815 SVM Wilkau-Haßlau 3 6 7 7 10 10 10 13 16 19 20 20 23
51 Lassahn, Holger 1872 SC Lindau 0 3 6 6 7 8 11 12 12 15 18 21 22
52 Wolf, Roland 1635 SK Kirchberg/Sa. 1 4 4 7 10 10 11 12 12 15 18 21 21
53 Berger, Matthias 1672 SG CX Schwarzenberg 0 0 3 6 6 9 12 12 12 15 15 15 18
54 Helmrich, Daniel 1553 SK König Plauen 0 1 2 3 4 4 7 10 13 13 13 13 16
55 Knabe, Sascha 1668 SC Reichenbach 3 6 6 9 10 13 13 13 13 13 16 16 16
56 Schäfer, Helmut - SK Kirchberg/Sa. 0 0 1 1 2 3 3 6 9 9 9 12 15
57 Stephan, Achim 1501 SK 1958 Geringswalde 1 2 3 3 3 6 6 6 9 9 9 12 13
58 Fischer, André 1342 Burgstädter TSV 1878 0 3 3 3 4 5 5 5 5 5 5 8 8
59 Weiß, Jens 1661 SK Kirchberg/Sa. 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 2 2 5 6 6 7

© 2014 Schachklub Kirchberg, E-Mail: sk.kirchberg@yahoo.de