Das E-Finale

Pl. Name DWZ Verein 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 Pkt. Wert.
60 Essler, Jonathan 1742 USG Chemnitz 3 0 1 3 3 1 3 3 3 3 3 1 3 30 166,0
61 Förster, Sebastian 1575 Zwickauer SC 0 0 1 3 3 3 1 3 3 3 3 3 3 29 143,0
62 Kröner, Mario 1663 Zwickauer SC 3 3 0 1 0 3 3 3 3 3 3 0 3 28 161,3
63 Essler, Oskar 1786 USG Chemnitz 1 1 3 3 1 0 0 3 3 3 1 3 3 25 141,0
64 Richter, Stefan 1494 SV Empor West Zwickau 0 0 1 0 3 3 3 3 3 0 3 3 3 25 118,3
65 Essler, Sven 1568 SSV Fortschritt Lichtenstein 0 0 3 1 0 0 1 0 1 3 3 3 3 18 85,7
66 Fischer, Elias 1452 Burgstädter TSV 1878 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 0 0 3 3 1 0 17 95,0
67 Erath, Daniel 1859 BSC Rapid Chemnitz 0 1 0 3 0 1 0 3 3 0 0 3 3 17 87,7
68 Schreiber, Hans-Jürgen 1624 SG CX Schwarzenberg 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 3 3 1 0 3 16 72,3
69 Seyffert, Tim 1541 SK König Plauen 0 0 0 0 0 1 3 0 0 3 1 3 3 14 55,3
70 Romainczyk, Stefan 1569 ESV Nickelhütte Aue 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3 0 0 3 3 0 12 61,0
71 Suhr, Daniel 1465 SK König Plauen 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 1 1 0 3 1 10 47,0
72 Kunzewitz, Marcel 1448 Zwickauer SC 1 0 3 0 0 0 1 0 3 0 0 0 1 9 62,3
73 Haustein, Heike - BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 1 1 8 35,3
Ø DWZ: 1598,9


Pl. Name DWZ Verein 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13.
60 Essler, Jonathan 1742 USG Chemnitz 1 2 5 8 9 12 15 18 21 24 27 27 30
61 Förster, Sebastian 1575 Zwickauer SC 3 6 9 10 13 14 17 20 23 23 23 26 29
62 Kröner, Mario 1663 Zwickauer SC 0 3 3 6 9 9 12 15 18 21 24 27 28
63 Essler, Oskar 1786 USG Chemnitz 0 3 6 7 8 11 12 12 15 16 19 22 25
64 Richter, Stefan 1494 SV Empor West Zwickau 3 6 9 12 15 18 21 24 24 24 24 24 25
65 Essler, Sven 1568 SSV Fortschritt Lichtenstein 3 3 3 6 9 12 13 13 14 15 18 18 18
66 Fischer, Elias 1452 Burgstädter TSV 1878 1 1 4 4 5 8 11 14 14 17 17 17 17
67 Erath, Daniel 1859 BSC Rapid Chemnitz 3 6 6 9 12 13 13 13 14 14 17 17 17
68 Schreiber, Hans-Jürgen 1624 SG CX Schwarzenberg 0 0 3 6 6 6 6 9 12 12 13 16 16
69 Seyffert, Tim 1541 SK König Plauen 3 3 3 3 3 6 6 6 6 7 10 13 14
70 Romainczyk, Stefan 1569 ESV Nickelhütte Aue 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 6 9 9 9 12
71 Suhr, Daniel 1465 SK König Plauen 1 1 1 1 1 1 4 4 4 5 6 9 10
72 Kunzewitz, Marcel 1448 Zwickauer SC 0 1 4 4 5 5 5 5 5 8 8 8 9
73 Haustein, Heike - BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 7 8

© 2014 Schachklub Kirchberg, E-Mail: sk.kirchberg@yahoo.de