Die Vorrunde

Seite: 1 2 3 

Gruppe A

Pl. Name DWZ Verein 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Pkt.
1 Womacka, Mathias 2428 / GM USG Chemnitz 1 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 28
2 Hiebel, Johannes 2295 / FM Dresden 1 3 3 1 3 3 3 3 3 3 26
3 Kaiser, Arndt 1700 SK Kirchberg/Sa. 0 0 3 3 3 3 3 3 1 3 22
4 Hiemer, Bernd 1980 SVM Wilkau-Haßlau 0 0 0 0 3 3 3 3 3 3 18
5 Gritz, Thomas 1848 BSC Rapid Chemnitz 0 1 0 3 0 3 0 3 3 3 16
6 Liebs, Thomas 1642 SV Görlitz 1990 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3 3 3 12
7 Höhne, Peter 1824 TSV IFA Chemnitz 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 3 3 12
8 Bach, Jens 1882 SG CX Schwarzenberg 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 1 3 0 10
9 Wolf, Roland 1635 SK Kirchberg/Sa. 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 3 7
10 Kröner, Mario 1663 Zwickauer SC 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 7
11 Fischer, Elias 1452 Burgstädter TSV 1878 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3
Ø DWZ: 1849,9

Gruppe B

Pl. Name DWZ Verein 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Pkt.
1 Spieß, Gunter 2393 / IM ESV Nickelhütte Aue 1 1 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 26
2 Döring, Hans-Ulrich 1995 SV Eiche Reichenbrand 1 0 3 3 3 3 1 3 3 3 23
3 Weidlich, Günter 2108 SV Dresden-Leuben 1 3 0 0 3 3 3 3 3 3 22
4 Baierl, Jörg 1862 TSV Lichtentanne 0 0 3 1 1 3 3 3 3 3 20
5 Rudolph, Detlef 1529 SG CX Schwarzenberg 0 0 3 1 3 3 0 0 3 3 16
6 Schmidt, Torsten 1927 SVM Wilkau-Haßlau 0 0 0 1 0 3 1 0 3 3 11
7 Helmrich, Daniel 1553 SK König Plauen 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 1 3 10
8 Schreiber, Hans-Jürgen 1624 SG CX Schwarzenberg 0 1 0 0 3 1 0 1 0 3 9
9 Kottwitz, Daniel 1913 SZ Elstertal Langenberg 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 1 0 1 8
10 Essler, Sven 1568 SSV Fortschritt Lichtenstein 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3 3 1 8
11 Seyffert, Tim 1541 SK König Plauen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 2
Ø DWZ: 1819,4

Gruppe C

Pl. Name DWZ Verein 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Pkt.
1 Haustein, Uwe 1950 SV Velmede-Bestwig 3 0 1 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 25
2 Haustein, Mario 1966 BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 0 3 0 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 24
3 Schürer, Ralph 1990 SVM Wilkau-Haßlau 3 0 0 0 3 3 3 3 3 3 21
4 Neumeyer, Andreas 2027 SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1 3 3 0 0 3 1 1 3 3 18
5 Ketzscher, Roland 1851 TSV IFA Chemnitz 0 0 3 3 0 0 3 3 3 3 18
6 Feldstein, Dimitrij 1782 Glauchauer SC 1873 0 0 0 3 3 0 3 3 3 3 18
7 Steinert, Frank 1924 SV Dresden-Leuben 0 0 0 0 3 3 3 3 3 3 18
8 Löffler, Bernd 1815 SVM Wilkau-Haßlau 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 0 3 7
9 Roßner, Erik - Chemnitz 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 3 3 7
10 Erath, Daniel 1859 BSC Rapid Chemnitz 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 3 6
11 Suhr, Daniel 1465 SK König Plauen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ø DWZ: 1862,9

Seite: 1 2 3 

© 2014 Schachklub Kirchberg, E-Mail: sk.kirchberg@yahoo.de